Dortmunder Schulschachcup 29. November 2009
Mannschaften
Tabellen Grundschulen 1
Tabellen Grundschulen 2
Weiterführende Schulen


Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Selektion: Jungen
Rang Teilnehmer G S R V Punkt Buchh SoBerg
1. Krug Thomas 7 7 0 0 7.0 31.5 31.50
2. Kaszubowski Ben 7 6 0 1 6.0 27.0 22.00
3. Bubalo Markwin 7 5 1 1 5.5 30.5 22.75
4. Berendes Erik 7 5 1 1 5.5 30.0 22.50
5. Furmantovich Vadim 7 5 1 1 5.5 28.5 21.25
6. Stiebritz David 7 5 0 2 5.0 33.5 22.50
7. Schrage Tobias 7 5 0 2 5.0 33.5 21.00
8. Katarzynski Julian 7 5 0 2 5.0 31.5 20.50
9. Feßner Malte 7 5 0 2 5.0 31.5 20.50
10. Thavarajasingam Ahkash 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.0 18.00
11. de West Pascal 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.0 17.50
12. Neuhaus Simon 7 5 0 2 5.0 26.5 16.50
13. Farges Kenta 7 5 0 2 5.0 23.5 14.50
14. Weidemann Paul 7 4 1 2 4.5 34.0 19.25
15. Wangerowski Fabian 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.5 16.25
16. Manz Lars Christopher 7 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 15.75
17. Spindler Maximilian 7 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 16.00
18. Prudkov Jan 7 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 14.50
19. Ayan Halil 7 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 11.75
20. Eulberg Joshua 7 4 1 2 4.5 22.5 12.00
21. Spinczyk Simon 7 4 1 2 4.5 22.5 10.50
22. Synofzik Florian 7 4 0 3 4.0 30.0 14.50
23. Kracht Raphael 7 3 2 2 4.0 28.5 12.75
24. Rundholz Joe 7 4 0 3 4.0 28.0 15.00
25. Thayanananthan Suriyaa 7 3 2 2 4.0 27.0 15.00
26. Sommer Maximilian 7 3 2 2 4.0 25.0 12.25
27. Wille Toni 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 12.00
28. Ellermann Moritz 7 3 2 2 4.0 23.0 11.00
29. Pathmarajan Priyanthan 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 9.00
30. Sadowski Julius 7 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 10.50
31. Woesmann Luca 7 3 2 2 4.0 21.5 10.25
32. Darge Louis 7 4 0 3 4.0 20.5 11.00
33. Thiesbrummel Jannik 7 3 1 3 3.5 28.0 13.25
34. Woidelko Marcel 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 8.75
35. Langer Tim 7 3 1 3 3.5 16.5 5.50
36. Peters Lauritz 7 3 0 4 3.0 29.5 10.50
37. Mohan Theo 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.5 7.50
38. Schemann Niklas 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.5 7.50
39. David Wörns 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 8.50
40. Maczuga Justin 7 2 2 3 3.0 24.0 7.25
41. Dohm Leon 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 6.50
42. Casciato Lorenzo 7 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 7.75
43. Dergam Jamal 7 2 1 4 3.0 21.5 6.00
44. Baranov Kirill 7 2 1 4 2.5 19.0 4.25
45. Schweizer Luca 7 1 2 4 2.0 26.0 7.50
46. Berghaus Nils 7 2 0 5 2.0 25.5 6.50
47. Bickel Bennet 6 0 2 4 2.0 21.0 6.00
48. Schön Sebastian 7 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 3.50
49. Johr Yannick 7 1 2 4 2.0 18.0 3.25
50. Mielnickel Ren 7 1 0 6 1.0 21.5 2.50

7Zip
Schach an Schulen
2000-2010
© Copytright